Vrijwilligerstaken

Vrijwilligerstaken 2020-2021

Datum Tijdstip Veld Team Gasten Teller Kantinedienst
25-9-2020 19:00 1 Heren 1 V.V.A. 1 Elise Bruin 18:00 - 20:30 Dames 1
20:30 - 24:00 Recreatie
25-9-2020 19:00 2 Jongens B Alvoco 1 Anastasia Dix
25-9-2020 21:00 1 Heren 2 Bevok 3 Koen Bruin
25-9-2020 21:00 2 Dames 1 Dinto 7 Gabie Ingelse
6-10-2020 20:45 1 Heren 1 MBSOV 1 Heren 1 Heren 1
9-10-2020 19:00 1 Dames 1 MBSOV 4 Ronald van Heems 18:00 - 20:30 Heren 2
20:30 - 24:00 Recreatie
9-10-2020 19:00 2 Jongens B Compaen 1 Sone Dansawan
9-10-2020 21:00 1 Heren 2 Alvoco 3 Melvin Post
24-10-2020 12:00 1 Heren 1 Alvoco 1 Richard Kramer 11:00 - 14:30 Dames 1
14:30 - 18:00 Heren 1
24-10-2020 12:00 2 Jongens B Clam Dycke 1 Anouk Looijestein
24-10-2020 14:00 1 Heren 2 Alvoco 3 Daan Rietkerk
24-10-2020 16:00 1 Dames 1 Alvoco 4 Wesley Post
7-11-2020 12:30 1 Dames 1 Tevoko 3 Stefan Boomstra 11:30 - 15:30 Heren 1
15:30 - 19:00 Dames 1
7-11-2020 14:30 1 Heren 2 Bevok 7 Dennis Jansen
7-11-2020 16:30 1 Heren 1 Reflection 1 Mitchell Looijestein
21-11-2020 12:00 1 Dames 1 Alvoco 5 Richard Weenk 11:00 - 15:00 Heren 1
15:00 - 18:30 Dames 1
21-11-2020 12:00 2 Jongens B Alvoco 1 Arno Neehus
21-11-2020 14:00 1 Heren 2 Polisport 2 Jannie Warffemius - Pol
21-11-2020 16:00 1 Heren 1 Zaanstad 4 Patrik Nijhuis
12-12-2020 12:30 1 Heren 2 Polisport 2 Niek Jaspers 12:30 - 15:30 Heren 1
15:30 - 18:30 Heren 2
12-12-2020 14:30 1 Dames 1 Relay 2 Dennis Warnars
12-12-2020 14:30 2 Jongens B Madjoe 1 Rob Jaspers
12-12-2020 16:30 1 Heren 1 Wognum 1 Bart Kelderman
9-1-2021 9:30 Alle Voorronde NOJK nvt 08:30 - 14:00 Dames 1 + Heren 2
14:00 - 20:00 Jannie/Ina + Heren 1
23-1-2021 12:00 1 Heren 1 Madjoe 4 Stef Jaspers 11:00 - 15:00 Dames 1
15:00 - 19:00 Heren 1
23-1-2021 14:00 1 Jongens B Onbekend Daniëlle Kramer
23-1-2021 16:00 1 Dames 1 MBSOV 3 Melvin Post
13-2-2021 10:00 Alle CMV-toernooi nvt 09:00 - 12:30 Dames 1
12:30 - 16:30 Recreatie
13-2-2021 13:30 1 Heren 1 Ardea 1 Heren 1
13-2-2021 13:30 2 Dames 1 Tevoko 4 Dames 1
13-2-2021 13:30 3 Jongens B Onbekend Jongens B
13-3-2021 13:00 1 Heren 2 Reflection 2 Wesley Post 12:30 - 16:00 Dames 1
16:00 - 20:00 Recreatie
13-3-2021 15:00 1 Heren 1 vv Jonas 2 Annet Nijenhuis
13-3-2021 15:00 2 Jongens B Onbekend Anja Siecker - Bijker
13-3-2021 17:00 1 Dames 1 Dinto 8 Jens Prins
27-3-2021 12:00 1 Dames 1 Relay 3 Marijn Prins 11:00 - 15:00 Heren 2
15:00 - 19:00 Dames 1
27-3-2021 14:00 1 Heren 1 Simokos 1 Suzanne Stolk
27-3-2021 14:00 2 Jongens B Onbekend Sharon Vink
27-3-2021 16:00 1 Heren 2 Polisport 3 Daan Rietkerk
17-4-2021 13:00 1 Heren 1 De Boemel 1 Mariska Witkamp 12:00 - 15:00 Heren 2
15:00 - 19:00 Heren 1
17-4-2021 13:00 2 Jongens B Onbekend Sanne van Houten
17-4-2021 15:00 1 Heren 2 Wognum 2 Jelte Wijnen
17-4-2021 15:00 2 Dames 1 De Boemel 3 Niek Jaspers